Branch Councils

Domestic Branch Councils

Karachi
Karachi Branch Council Elected Members
(as per number of votes obtained)

Mr. Shaham Ahmed, A-4495

 

Mr. Azeem Hussain, A-1836

 

Mr. Faisal Mobin, A-3553

 

Mr. Tariq Hussain, F-770

 

Syed Babar Ali, F-1770

 

Karachi Branch Council (KBC) Nominations

Mr. Farough Ali Naweed, F-1717

 

Mr. Hakim Ali, A-6281

 

Mr. Muhammad Sajid, A-5377

 

Lahore
Lahore Branch Council Elected Members
(as per number of votes obtained)

Mr. Abdul Razzaq, F-1163

 

Mr. Awais Yasin, A-2463

 

Mr. Ghulam Abbas, F-1345

 

Mr. Hamid Zahoor, F-2028

 

Mr. Najaf Abbas, A-5977

 

Lahore Branch Council (LBC) Nominations

Mr. Muhammad Shahid, F-1910

 

Mr. Salman Haider, F-1679

 

Mr. Muhammad Tahir Iqbal, F-2012

 

Peshawar
Peshawar Branch Council Elected Members
(as per number of votes obtained)

Mr. Muhammad Bilal, A-5113

 

Mr. Naimat Ullah, A-1310

 

Syed Rahman, A-1906

 

Mr. Zahir Mahmood, A-4988

 

Mr. Zulfiqar Ali, A-4255

 

Peshawar Branch Council (PBC) Nominations

Mr. Sheraz Khan, A-4336

 

Mr. Altaf Ur Rehman, A-4595

 

Mr. Muhammad Zaeem Iqbal, F-1979

 

Quetta
Quetta Branch Council Elected Members
(as per number of votes obtained)

Mr. Abdullah Khan, A-6109

 

Mr. Muhammad Kamran Khan, A-6441

 

Mr. Muhammad Muneeb, F-1266

 

Mr. Sadiq Hussain, F-1658

 

Mr. Syed Muhammad Idrees, A-5359

 

Quetta Branch Council (QBC) Nominations

Mr. Muhammad Zahid, F-1567

 

Mr. Awais Tabraiz, A-5657

 

Mr. Ewaz Ali, A-5322

 

Multan
Multan Branch Council Elected Members
(as per number of votes obtained)

Mr. Hashmat Nawaz, A-5091

 

Mr. Mubashir Ali, A-4486

 

Mr. Muhammad Abbas Satar, A-3926

 

Syed Ali Abbas, A-5451

 

Mr. Muhammad Aslam, F-788

 

Multan Branch Council (MBC) Nominations

Mr. Sajid Riaz, A-5182

 

Mr. Muhammad Yaseen, A-6111

 

Mr. Muhammad Imran, A-5303

 

Faisalabad
Faisalabad Branch Council Elected Members
(as per number of votes obtained)

Mr. Muhammad Kashif Tajammul, F-1436

 

Mr. Shahid Irshad, F-1450

 

Mr. Abdul Shakoor, F-1122

 

Mr. Tanvir Sajid, A-6063

 

Mr. Muhammad Ashfaq Ahmad Naz, F-881

 

Faisalabad Branch Council (FBC) Nominations

Mr. Awais, A-6270

 

Mr. Nasir Jamal, F-1471

 

Mr. Muhammad Mumtaz, F-1861

 

Overseas Branch Councils

UK
UK Branch Council Elected Members

Mr. Ghulam Mustafa, F-1926

 

Mr. Muhammad Shahzad Khan, A-3126

 

Mr. Muhammad Wasif Ehsan, F-1884

 

Mr. Waqas Amjad Chughtai, F-1988

 

Mr. Zahid Tabbassum, F-1406

 

UK Branch Council (UKBC) Nominations

Mr. Afzaal Mughal, A-1968

 

Syed Ahmad Shah Gardazee, A-2444

 

Mr. Muhammad Khyzer Islam, F-1820

 

Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
Kingdom of Saudi Arabia Branch Council Elected Members

Mr. Khalid Mahmood, F-1360

 

Mr. Muhammad Asif Naz, F-900

 

Mr. Muhammad Imran, F-1317

 

Syed Agha Suhail Haider Humdani, F-1628

 

Kingdom of Saudi Arabia Branch Council (KSA) Nominations

Sayyed Asif Raza Kazmi F-1414

 

Mr. Muhammad Azam Khawaja, F-1826

 

Mr. Muhammad Rehan Qamar, A-3073

 

UAE
UAE Branch Council Elected Members
(as per number of votes obtained)

Mr. Intzar Hussain, F-1939

 

Mr. Abdul Rehman, F-1556

 

Mr. Qamar Hussain, A-5196

 

Mr. Ahmad Tariq Bhatti, F-1294

 

Mr. Muhammad Fareed, F-1740

 

UAE Branch Council (UAEBC) Nominations

Mr. Khalid Mahmood, F-1744

 

Mr. Muhammad Bilal Hanif, A-6628

 

Mr. Faisal Shehzad, A-5718

 

Australia
Australia Branch Council Elected Members
(as per number of votes obtained)

Mr. Naveed Anwar, F-1013

 

Mr. Muhammad Asim, F-1235

 

Mr. Khurram Saleem, F-1356

 

Mr. Abdul Ghafoor Mangla, F-969

 

Mr. Muhammad Faisal Iqbal, A-2824

 

Australia Branch Council (ABC) Nominations

Mr. Athar Hayat, A-2822

 

Mr. Mir Junaid Ahmad, A-3064

 

Mr. Sharjeel Riaz Ahmad Qureshi, A-2774

 

Top